International Dog Show PODMOSKOVNYJE VECHERA 2019 (CACIB FCI)
14 2019 /September 14, 2019
/ RESULTS OF THE MAIN RING
/ JUNIOR HANDLING
/ Judge: / Eugeny KUPLYAUSKAS ()
/ Place ,
1 15
2 14
3 15
, / BEST DOG IN THE BREEDS NON RECOGNIZED BY THE FCI
/ Judge: / Oleg VASILIEV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA 1483 FLUIDOR IZ RUSSKOI ZVEZDY I.Pronin E.Alekseeva
2 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA 1489 . .
3 / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA 1490 . .
/ BEST COUPLE
/ Judge: / Goran GLADIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 690 MAK-VERETAS PINK PANTER E.Sutulova E.Veretennikova
683 VARENDZHI BORN TO BE GORGEOUS E.Sutulova
2 / AFGHAN HOUND 1434 VIVAT SANRAIZ ZENITH OF FAME G.Kornienko E.Matveeva
1428 ZLAT O'HARRY ALTAIR G.Kornienko
3 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 1452 SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR M.Ostrovskaya & D.Uspenskiy M.Ostrovskaya
1454 SOLOVYEV TSAREVNA LEBED' M.Ostrovskaya
/ BEST BREEDERS GROUP
/ Judge: / Zlatko JOJKIC ()
/ Place / breed Kennel name /Breeder
1 / GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK GENTLY BORN A.Vlasova & E.Trofimova
2 / KERRY BLUE TERRIER LAKKI KERRI P.Tsiramua
3 /
GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND
SOZVEZDIE ZENNENHUNDOV O.Logunova
/ BEST BABY
/ Judge: / Oleg VASILIEV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / GORDON SETTER 1109 . .
2 / BEAGLE 993 . .
3 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER 1160 . & . .
/ BEST PUPPY
/ Judge: / Zlatko JOJKIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / BOSTON TERRIER 1239 . .
2 / GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND 221 . .
3 - / GASCON SAINTONGEOIS 1014 CURLY POM'S DYNASTY DJ R. & L. Stark D.Hornakova
/ BEST VETERAN
/ Judge: / Yochai BARAK LIFAC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN 1327 ATAMI BIJOU NOIR E.Grishkina E.Grishkina
2 / SIBERIAN HUSKY 941 ASTI DOG HAUS SUMER BREAZE V.Cicak & O.Markova Y.Gamaley
3 / MINIATURE PINSCHER 475 SLAVJANKA MEDEYA I.Makarenko G.Baklushin
I / BEST IN GROUP I
/ Judge: / Elena BALAZSOVITS ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN 60 MAJOR POINT JANIE'S GOT A GUN N.Mayorova N.Mayorova
2 / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND 172 CASHMIR BOUVIERY Z REGLA L.Savkina A.Kujawa
3 / AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG 12 ALCHERINGA CHE GUEVARA CESARIO M.Droross N.Sarik Seres
II / BEST IN GROUP II
/ Judge: / Sylviane TOMPOUSKY ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER 413 ADAM RACY STYLE RYTSAR SVETA D.Kotelnikov D.Kotelnikov
2 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO 324 GO AND WIN FOR BIG BET OLIMPIUS PRIDE N.Kirova & D.Churakova N.Kirova
3 / LEONBERGER 345 LEMPILEIJONAN VELJENI LEIJONAMIELI N.Lazareva A.Lahti
III / BEST IN GROUP III
/ Judge: / Goran GLADIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER 575 L'END SHOW METTI SURPRISE AT GLARE E.Pyhtar E.Pyhtar
2 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 688 FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES V.Popova V.Popova
3 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER 546 SUGAR DADDYS X-Z PACO THE GIGOLO Z.Olkhovskaya A.Hardon
IV / BEST IN GROUP IV
/ Judge: / Tibor KIS ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 736 NORDEN LIHT LISA I.Yakovleva I.Yakovleva
2 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR 725 FORMULA USPEHA RAKETA I.Khapaeva I.Khapaeva
3 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR 741 DAKS-VEG-AS DUKE ELLINGTON I.Safronova S.Baranova-Shtokkmann
V / BEST IN GROUP V
/ Judge: / Savvas HADJISAVVAS ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA 967 SVOBODNAYA STAYA YAMAL G.Zhianshina G.Zhianshina
2 ( ) / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ (POMERANIAN) 869 DAN-STAR-KOM SECRET OF MALE LOVE L.Komyakova & S.Slapoguzova L.Komyakova
3 () / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ (KEESHOND) 842 ALMAZNYI ISTOCHNIK VISKI S KOLOY R.Matveicheva N.Grushevskaya
VI / BEST IN GROUP VI
/ Judge: / Zlatko JOJKIC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND 973 BURTON SFORA GIEMZIORA E.Dodonova M.Giemza
2 / DALMATIAN 1017 GWYNMOR HITCH HIKER T.Tarasenko & I.Abrosimova A.Morgans
3 / BEAGLE 1003 ART-FANTASY VIVA LA DIVA M.Ukhacheva E.Semenova
VII / BEST IN GROUP VII
/ Judge: / Nicola TODARO ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number / /Owner /Breeder
1 / GORDON SETTER 1112 MILA GRANDSET MISHIGAMI V.Rusina & L.Porotikova L.Porotikova
2 / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) 1102 IMOLA COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI N.Dunaeva G.Essosy
3 / IRISH RED SETTER 1097 NAMIGOS BABY DOLL N.Polat N.Golcher
VIII / BEST IN GROUP VIII
/ Judge: / Roxana Liliana BIRK ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER 1221 ANGELUSPARKS V MADE IN HEAVEN A.Neves A.Neves
2 / ROMAGNA WATER DOG 1216 IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA ELIDE E.Semenova M.Benelli
3 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER 1170 SHAI-LEE MALENKAYA FEYA T.Myakisheva T.Myakisheva
IX / BEST IN GROUP IX
/ Judge: / Avi MALLACH ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN 1327 ATAMI BIJOU NOIR E.Grishkina E.Grishkina
2 / KING CHARLES SPANIEL 1259 DZHENTLMEN NEVSKIY HOBBIT IS DOMA HA BARISHIHE A.Gilevich E.Demchenkova & N.Sorokoumova
3 , , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN 1330 ALKVALON SHOULD I STAY OR SHOULD I GO N.Lebedeva N.Lebedeva
X / BEST IN GROUP X
/ Judge: / Yochai BARAK LIFAC ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 1452 SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR M.Ostrovskaya & D.Uspenskiy M.Ostrovskaya
2 / AFGHAN HOUND 1430 KARAGEZ WHY NOT N.Nikolaeva E.Balyk
3 ( ) / ARABIAN GREYHOUND 1463 USHAN SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS O.Pevunova Eckhard & I.Schritt & E.Zimmermann
/ BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW
/ Judge: / Eugeny KUPLYAUSKAS ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / SCOTTISH TERRIER 685 FILISITE BRASH ICE AND FLAMES V.Popova V.Popova
2 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR 748 OHOTNICHYI AZART ELEKTRA I.Dyatlova S.Bocharov
3 / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND 173 FAMILY FLIGHT HILDEGARD . .
Ȼ / PRIDE OF RUSSIA
/ Judge: / Oleg VASILIEV ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA 967 SVOBODNAYA STAYA YAMAL G.Zhianshina G.Zhianshina
/ BEST IN SHOW
/ Judge: / Revaz KHOMASURIDZE ()
/ Place / breed / Catalogue number /Name /Owner /Breeder
1 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA 967 SVOBODNAYA STAYA YAMAL G.Zhianshina G.Zhianshina
2 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER 575 L'END SHOW METTI SURPRISE AT GLARE E.Pyhtar E.Pyhtar
3 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) 1452 SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR M.Ostrovskaya & D.Uspenskiy M.Ostrovskaya