-1 17 2017 ()



/ Breed ()  
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD Peter Martin (Australia) 30 10:00
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG Peter Martin (Australia) 30 12:00
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER Peter Martin (Australia) 30 12:30
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER Peter Martin (Australia) 30 13:00
/ AZAWAKH Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 49 14:00
/ AKITA Chie Yamakado (Japan) 39 10:00
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE () 38 12:15
/ AMERICAN AKITA Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 27 10:00
/ AMERICAN BULLDOG () 56 10:00
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER  () 56 10:30
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Eeva Rautala (Finland) 8 10:00
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER Carlos Salas (Spain) 9 10:00
/ ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 32 11:30
  / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Eeva Rautala (Finland) 8 12:00
  / ENGLISH POINTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 10:00
  / ENGLISH SETTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 10:30
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL () 13 10:40
  / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 55 13:10
/ DOGO ARGENTINO Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 52 10:00
/ HARLEQUIN TOY () 23 13:20
- / ARTESIAN-NORMAN BASSET Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 10:00
/ ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND () 56 10:55
/ AFGHAN HOUND Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 49 12:15
/ AFFENPINSCHER Daniele Poltri (Italy) 35 13:00
  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 10:00
/ BASENJI Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 33 10:50
/ BASSET HOUND Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 10:15
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 11:00
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 12:30
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 11:30
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 11:05
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 11:40
/ GRIFFON BELGE () 19 12:50
/ BERNER SENNENHUND Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 55 10:50
/ BIEWER () 23 13:20
/ BEAGLE Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 2 10:00
/ BICHON FRISE () 20 12:50
/ BLOODHOUND Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 11:45
/ BOXER Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 46 12:45
/ BOLOGNESE () 20 13:50
/ GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 55 10:00
/ BORDER COLLIE Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 32 10:00
/ BORDER TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 11:30
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 47 10:00
/ BEARDED COLLIE Andrew Beare (Ireland) 29 11:45
/ BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 10:00
  / BOSTON TERRIER Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 24 13:20
/ FILA BRASILEIRO Anne Marie Class (France) 52 13:50
/ FAWN BRITTANY BASSET Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 12:05
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 12:35
/ BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 10:45
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS () 19 13:20
  / BULLDOG Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 46 10:00
/ BULLMASTIFF Anne Marie Class (France) 52 12:50
/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 12 10:00
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 12 11:15
/ BURGOS POINTING DOG Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 10:00
- / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA () 56 11:00
- / WEIMARANER L-H () 6 10:00
- / WEIMARANER S-H () 6 10:05
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN () 41 13:30
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE () 41 10:00
/ WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL () 13 10:40
/ WELSH TERRIER Walter Jungblut (Germany) 12 14:00
  / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) () 6 11:40
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 18 10:00
  / VOLPINO ITALIANO () 15 13:40
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA () 43 12:10
- / VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) () 28 12:30
/ GREYHOUND Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 49 13:20
Ш / GREENLAND DOG () 15 13:40
/ WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON KORTHALS Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 13:40
/ DALMATIAN Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 12:15
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 10:00
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 17 10:05
/ DOBERMANN Avi Marshak (Israel) 51 10:00
/ EURASIAN () 15 13:40
- / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) () 28 12:30
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 14 10:00
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL () 13 10:40
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND () 50 13:40
  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 11:15
  / IRISH RED SETTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 11:25
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 17 12:30
/ IRISH TERRIER Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 17 13:15
/ SPANISH GREYHOUND Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 49 14:00
/ SPANISH MASTIFF Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 52 11:00
  / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 12:40
/ CANE CORSO ITALIANO Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) 54 10:00
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER Sean Knight (Ireland) 18 12:15
/ MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) () 57 12:30
  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL () 13 11:15
/ CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 53 11:40
  / DOGO CANARIO () 57 12:15
/ CAIRN TERRIER Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 18 10:45
/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 11 11:45
  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL () 13 13:00
/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG Tim Thomas (Australia) 21 11:45
   / COLLIE ROUGH Andrew Beare (Ireland) 29 12:00
/ COLLIE SMOOTH Andrew Beare (Ireland) 29 14:00
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 19 10:00
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 19 12:30
/ COTON DE TULEAR () 20 13:50
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MINI () 38 11:30
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO () 38 11:30
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDARD () 38 11:45
/ CURLY COATED RETRIEVER () 15 12:30
, , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER baby, puppy () 15 10:00
  , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER without baby, puppy Tina Peixoto (Portugal) 16 10:00
/ ROMAGNA WATER DOG () 13 10:10
/ LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) Maret Kardi (Estonia) 48 13:45
/ LAKELAND TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 13:30
/ LEONBERGER Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 32 11:50
/ LHASA APSO Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 24 11:30
()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 49 10:00
/ LITTLE LION DOG Tim Thomas (Australia) 21 14:00
/ PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 13:15
  / MALTESE () 20 12:00
- / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 32 10:45
/ MASTIFF Anne Marie Class (France) 52 13:50
/ PUG Tiina Taulos (Finland) 20 10:00
/ MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA   () 56 11:40
/ MUDI Peter Martin (Australia) 30 12:30
  / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF () 57 12:30
- () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) () 6 12:20
- ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) () 6 13:10
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 53 12:40
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 53 13:45
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND Wilfried Peper (Germany) 37 10:00
/ GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE Avi Marshak (Israel) 51 12:35
, / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE Avi Marshak (Israel) 51 12:35
, , / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY  Avi Marshak (Israel) 51 12:50
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE Wilfried Peper (Germany) 37 11:20
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Wilfried Peper (Germany) 37 11:40
, / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Wilfried Peper (Germany) 37 13:10
/ GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER Walter Jungblut (Germany) 12 14:00
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE () 37 13:45
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR () 37 13:45
,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN () 37 13:45
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN Berri Beare (Ireland) 36 10:00
  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER () 15 12:30
/ NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 27 12:15
/ NORWICH TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 12:00
/ NORFOLK TERRIER Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 18 12:00
/ NEWFOUNDLAND Maret Kardi (Estonia) 48 12:45
  / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 17 10:00
  / PEKINGESE Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 12:30
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG GRANDE () 15 13:40
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MINIATURE () 15 13:40
/ DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) Daniele Poltri (Italy) 35 12:15
/ PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 47 11:20
/ PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT () 15 13:40
/ TATRA SHEPHERD DOG Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 33 10:00
/ POLISH GREYHOUND Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 49 12:10
/ PORCELAINE Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 13:45
/ PORTUGUESE WATER DOG () 13 10:00
/ PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT () 15 13:40
/ PRAZSKY KRYSARIK  () 56 12:00
/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER () 15 13:00
/ PETIT BRABANON () 19 13:50
, , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 11:20
,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 11:20
, , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 13:10
, , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 12:50
, , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 12:20
- / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 22 13:40
/ PULI WHITE Peter Martin (Australia) 30 12:30
. / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS Peter Martin (Australia) 30 12:30
- / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S () 43 13:10
/ GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK () 43 13:10
/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 48 10:00
/ ROTTWEILER Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina) 50 10:00
/ ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD DOG  Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 32 11:30
/ RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) () 50 12:50
/ RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA () 23 13:20
/ RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA () 23 13:20
/ RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL)  () 56 12:15
- / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 22 10:00
- / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 22 10:40
ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER () 43 10:00
/ SALUKI Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 49 14:00
  / SAMOYED () 28 10:00
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) Maret Kardi (Estonia) 48 13:45
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) Maret Kardi (Estonia) 48 13:45
  / GORDON SETTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 12:20
/ SHIBA Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 40 10:00
  / SIBERIAN HUSKY   Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 26 10:00
/ SHIKOKU Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 27 12:15
/ SEALYHAM TERRIER Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 17 13:45
/ SKYE TERRIER Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 18 11:50
/ SCOTTISH TERRIER Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 17 14:00
/ WIRE-HAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 13:40
/ SPINONE ITALIANO Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 7 13:30
/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 53 10:00
/ OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) Andrew Beare (Ireland) 29 13:30
/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 11 10:00
/ SUSSEX SPANIEL () 13 10:40
/ Schipperke Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 29 11:00
/ TAYGAN () 56 12:15
  / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG () 38 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 3 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Monika Blaha (Austria) 3 12:30
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Monika Blaha (Austria) 3 13:10
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Monika Blaha (Austria) 3 13:40
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 3 11:15
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 3 11:35
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 4 10:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 4 12:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 4 13:00
/ TIBETAN MASTIFF () 57 10:00
/ TIBETAN SPANIEL Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 12:30
/ TIBETAN TERRIER Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 12:30
- / TOY FOX TERRIER () 56 12:30
/ BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN – CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK) Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 47 10:00
/ TOSA Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina) 50 12:40
/ WHIPPET Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 49 10:45
/ PHANTOM MINIATURE () 23 13:20
/ PHANTOM TOY () 23 13:20
/ PHARAOH HOUND () 15 14:00
/ Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 5 14:00
/ FINNISH SPITZ Wilfried Peper (Germany) 37 10:55
  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 31 12:00
/ FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) Walter Jungblut (Germany) 12 13:10
/ FOX TERRIER (WIRE) Walter Jungblut (Germany) 12 12:40
/ FRENCH BULLDOG Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 21 10:00
/ HAVANESE () 20 13:50
/ HOVAWART Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 47 12:00
/ HODSKY PES () 56 13:30
/ HOKKAIDO Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 27 12:15
/ HORTAYA BORZAYA () 56 12:30
/ MINIATURE PINSCHER Daniele Poltri (Italy) 35 10:00
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 44 11:00
- / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S Ana Mesto (Spain) 45 10:00
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 44 12:20
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER Ana Mesto (Spain) 45 11:15
  / CHOW CHOW () 38 13:15
/ CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER () 15 13:00
/ CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 33 10:40
/ CESKY TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 11:30
  / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA () 15 14:00
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 24 12:10
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 24 10:00
/ SHAR PEI () 57 13:30
/ SHETLAND SHEEPDOG Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 29 10:00
/ SHIH TZU Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 10:00
- / SCHNAUZER P-S Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 44 10:00
/ SCHNAUZER BLACK Ana Mesto (Spain) 45 13:15
/ ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 55 13:15
/ AIREDALE TERRIER Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 10 10:15
/ ESTONIAN HOUND () 56 12:30
/ SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL () 56 13:00
/ SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 43 12:00
/ YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA () 56 13:30
/ JAPANESE CHIN Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 11:30
  / JAPANESE SPITZ Chie Yamakado (Japan) 39 13:00
   ()     
Visa Support

! 25- 2017. , e-mail . .

"-2017!
-2017!
"", , .
-2017!


!



«-2017» 
  . 17 , 18:00 .

"-2017"
2017 » » -1 17 2017 ()