-2 18 2017 ()


/ Breed ()  
/ AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 8 10:00
/ AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 8 12:00
/ AUSTRALIAN TERRIER Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 22 13:10
/ AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 22 13:10
/ AZAWAKH Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:55
/ AKITA Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 10:00
/ ALASKAN MALAMUTE () 38 10:00
/ AMERICAN AKITA () 38 11:10
/ AMERICAN BULLDOG () 16 11:30
/ AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER () 16 11:50
/ AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL Tim Thomas (Australia) 9 10:00
/ AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER Helen Tonkson - Koit  (Estonia) 20 10:00
/ ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 43 13:25
  / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL Tim Thomas (Australia) 9 12:20
  / ENGLISH POINTER Peter Martin (Australia) 7 10:00
  / ENGLISH SETTER Peter Martin (Australia) 7 10:20
/ ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 12:15
  / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 48 14:00
/ DOGO ARGENTINO () 44 13:20
/ HARLEQUIN TOY () 29 14:25
/ ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND () 16 11:50
/ AFGHAN HOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 11:30
/ AFFENPINSCHER Avi Marshak (Israel) 47 13:20
  / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 12:45
/ BASENJI  () 27 12:40
/ BASSET HOUND Andrew Beare (Ireland) 17 10:00
/ BEDLINGTON TERRIER Walter Jungblut (Germany) 21 10:00
/ WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG () 10 12:00
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 10 10:00
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 10 10:00
- / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 10 10:30
/ GRIFFON BELGE Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:00
/ BERNER SENNENHUND Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 48 10:00
/ BIEWER () 29 12:40
/ BEAGLE Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) 6 10:00
/ BICHON FRISE () 29 13:10
/ BLOODHOUND Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 12:50
/ BOXER Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 53 10:00
/ BOLOGNESE () 29 13:50
/ GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 48 12:10
/ BORDER COLLIE Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 10 10:40
/ BORDER TERRIER Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 22 13:30
/ DOGUE DE BORDEAUX () 53 12:35
/ BEARDED COLLIE () 10 13:10
/ BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) () 10 12:15
  / BOSTON TERRIER Carlos Salas (Spain) 29 11:45
/ FILA BRASILEIRO Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 53 12:00
/ FAWN BRITTANY BASSET Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 13:05
/ BRITTANY SPANIEL Peter Martin (Australia) 7 12:30
/ BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) () 10 12:35
/ GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:25
  / BULLDOG Anne Marie Class (France) 46 10:00
/ BULLMASTIFF Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 55 12:20
/ BULL TERRIER MINIATURE Andrew Beare (Ireland) 17 11:40
/ BULL TERRIER STANDART Andrew Beare (Ireland) 17 13:00
/ BURGOS POINTING DOG Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 14:10
- / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA () 16 12:05
- / WEIMARANER L-H Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 11:30
- / WEIMARANER S-H Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 10:00
/ WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 10:00
/ WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) 41 10:00
/ WELSH TERRIER Wilfried Peper (Germany) 18 12:30
  / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 13:00
/ WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 21 12:25
/ VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA () 56 12:00
- / VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:00
/ GREYHOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 10:00
/ WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON KORTHALS Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 14:10
/ DALMATIAN Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 13:20
/ DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 19 12:20
/ JACK RUSSELL TERRIER Sean Knight (Ireland) 19 10:00
/ DEERHOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:55
/ DOBERMANN Refet Hadzic (Bosnia&Herzegovina) 54 10:00
- / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:00
/ GOLDEN RETRIEVER Tina Peixoto (Portugal) 14 10:00
/ IRISH WATER SPANIEL Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 12:45
/ IRISH WOLFHOUND Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 27 10:00
  / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER Peter Martin (Australia) 7 12:30
  / IRISH RED SETTER Peter Martin (Australia) 7 11:05
/ IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 19 12:30
/ IRISH TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 19 13:00
/ SPANISH WATERDOG Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 12:45
/ SPANISH GREYHOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:55
/ SPANISH MASTIFF Eeva Rautala (Finland) 55 10:00
  / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 13:30
/ CANE CORSO ITALIANO Giulio Bezzecchi (Italy) 50 10:00
/ YORKSHIRE TERRIER Ana Mesto (Spain) 22 10:00
/ MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 52 10:00
  / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 33 10:00
/ CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 57 11:50
  / DOGO CANARIO Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 51 13:00
/ CAIRN TERRIER Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia) 19 13:20
/ KERRY BLUE TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 18 10:00
  / KING CHARLES SPANIEL Liliane De Ridder Onghena (Belgium) 33 12:30
/ KISHU Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:15
/ CHINESE CRESTED DOG Berri Beare (Ireland) 24 10:00
/ NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJE Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 12:45
   / COLLIE ROUGH () 10 13:20
/ COLLIE SMOOTH () 10 14:20
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 10:00
/ CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) 23 13:00
/ COTON DE TULEAR () 29 13:50
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MINI Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:00
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE MEDIO Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:00
/ XOLOITZQUINTLE STANDARD Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 12:30
/ CURLY COATED RETRIEVER Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 12:45
, , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER baby, puppy () 16 10:00
  , , , / LABRADOR RETRIEVER without baby, puppy Pascual Asensi Peinado (Spain) 15 10:00
/ ROMAGNA WATER DOG Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 11:45
/ LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) Eeva Rautala (Finland) 55 12:15
/ LAKELAND TERRIER Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 22 13:45
/ LEONBERGER Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 52 11:15
/ LHASA APSO Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 31 13:20
()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) () 34 10:00
/ LITTLE LION DOG Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 31 13:55
/ PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 13:05
  / MALTESE () 28 13:05
- / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 11:45
/ MASTIFF Kari Jarvinen (Finalnd) 53 12:30
/ PUG Julija Aidietiene (Lithuania) 32 10:00
/ MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA () 16 12:35
/ MUDI () 10 12:50
  / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 52 12:45
- () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 11:33
- ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 12:10
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND () 56 10:00
/ DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT () 56 11:00
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOUND Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 10:00
/ GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLUE () 53 13:35
, / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) FAWN, BRINDLE () 53 13:45
, , / GREAT DANE (DEUTSCHE DOGGE) BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY  () 53 13:55
/ DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 11:00
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 11:15
, / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 12:40
/ GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER Wilfried Peper (Germany) 18 12:45
, .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 13:00
,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN Tiina Taulos (Finland) 37 13:00
/ / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN Pierluigi Buratti (Italy) 36 10:00
  / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 11:00
/ NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:15
/ NORWICH TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 18 10:50
/ NORFOLK TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 18 12:10
/ NEWFOUNDLAND Eeva Rautala (Finland) 55 11:20
  / PEKINGESE Berri Beare (Ireland) 24 13:00
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG GRANDE Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:20
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MINIATURE Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:20
/ PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG MEDIUM Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:20
/ DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) Avi Marshak (Israel) 47 12:10
/ PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG () 43 11:30
/ PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:55
/ TATRA SHEPHERD DOG Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 8 12:30
/ POLISH GREYHOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:55
/ PORCELAINE Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 14:00
/ PORTUGUESE WATER DOG Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 13:00
/ PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 27 12:30
/ PRAZSKY KRYSARIK () 16 12:45
/ FLAT COATED RETRIEVER Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 10:00
/ PETIT BRABANON Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) 32 13:55
, , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 10:00
,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 10:15
, , / CANICHE MOYEN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 11:15
, , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 11:30
, , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 12:15
, , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 12:35
- / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) Bruno Nodalli (Italy) 30 13:00
/ PULI WHITE () 10 12:50
. / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS () 10 12:50
- / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 44 11:45
/ GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK Jorge Nallem (Uruguay) 44 10:00
/ RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK Claudio De Giuliani (Italy) 4 10:00
/ ROTTWEILER Anne Marie Class (France) 46 12:30
/ ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD DOG  () 10 12:50
/ RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) () 27 13:40
/ RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA () 29 14:10
/ RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA () 29 14:10
- / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 31 10:00
- / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 31 11:00
ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER () 57 10:00
/ SPANISH HOUND Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 13:05
/ SALUKI Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 11:00
  / SAMOYED Niksa Lemo  (Croatia) 11 10:00
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) () 43 12:10
/ ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) () 43 12:50
  / GORDON SETTER Peter Martin (Australia) 7 12:00
/ SHIBA Chie Yamakado (Japan) 12 10:00
/ SIBERIAN HUSKY  Liz-Beth Liljeqvist (Sweden) 49 10:00
/ SHIKOKU Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:15
/ SEALYHAM TERRIER Astrid Lundava (Estonia) 18 12:10
/ SKYE TERRIER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 21 13:15
/ SCOTTISH TERRIER Harri Lehkonen (Finland) 21 13:30
/ SLOVAKIAN CHUVACH Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 8 13:05
/ SPINONE ITALIANO Peter Martin (Australia) 7 12:30
/ CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG () 57 12:30
/ OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium) 8 13:05
/ STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER Walter Jungblut (Germany) 21 10:30
/ SUSSEX SPANIEL Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 13:00
/ Schipperke Walter Van Den Broeck (Belgium) 10 11:20
/ TAYGAN () 16 13:00
/ THAI BANGKAEW DOG Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 13:40
  / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG Marko Lepasaar (Estonia) 35 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 1 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Daniele Poltri (Italy) 2 10:00
/ KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Daniele Poltri (Italy) 2 10:45
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Daniele Poltri (Italy) 2 11:50
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 1 11:40
/ ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Angel Garach Domech (Spain) 1 12:15
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 10:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 12:00
/ DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR Pedro Delerue (Portugal) 3 13:00
/ TIBETAN MASTIFF Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland) 51 10:00
/ TIBETAN SPANIEL Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 28 11:30
/ TIBETAN TERRIER Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 28 11:45
- / TOY FOX TERRIER () 16 13:00
/ BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN – CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK) () 43 13:20
/ TOSA Enrico Drudi (San - Marino) 52 13:10
/ WHIPPET Gabriel Valdez (Colombia) 27 11:00
/ PHANTOM MINIATURE () 29 14:25
/ PHANTOM TOY () 29 14:25
/ PHARAOH HOUND Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:00
/ Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) 7 13:05
/ FINNISH SPITZ Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 55 14:00
  / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND () 10 12:50
/ FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) Wilfried Peper (Germany) 18 13:00
/ FOX TERRIER (WIRE) Wilfried Peper (Germany) 18 13:45
/ FRENCH BULLDOG Carlos Salas (Spain) 29 10:00
/ HAVANESE () 29 14:25
/ HOVAWART () 43 10:00
/ HOKKAIDO Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) 39 13:15
/ HORTAYA BORZAYA () 16 13:00
/ MINIATURE PINSCHER Avi Marshak (Israel) 47 10:00
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE () 45 12:45
- / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S Maret Kardi (Estonia) 45 10:00
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK () 45 13:10
/ MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER Maret Kardi (Estonia) 45 11:00
  / CHOW CHOW () 11 12:10
/ CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER Monika Blaha (Austria) 13 13:15
/ CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG () 10 12:50
/ BOHEMIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska (Poland) 5 14:10
  / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (Spain) 26 13:40
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) Tony Wu  (Taiwan) 28 10:00
/ CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) () 28 12:05
/ SHAR PEI Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland) 55 13:10
/ SHETLAND SHEEPDOG Jean Paul Kerihuel (France) 40 12:45
/ SHIH TZU () 34 10:30
- / SCHNAUZER P-S () 44 12:00
/ SCHNAUZER BLACK () 44 12:40
/ ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND Branislav Rajic  (Slovenia) 48 13:15
/ AIREDALE TERRIER Elzbieta Chwalibog (Poland) 22 13:50
/ ESTONIAN HOUND () 16 13:20
/ SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL () 16 13:50
/ SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG () 57 13:45
/ YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA () 16 14:10
/ JAPANESE CHIN Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium) 31 12:00
  / JAPANESE SPITZ () 11 13:10
 ()    
Visa Support

! 25- 2017. , e-mail . .

"-2017!
-2017!
"", , .
-2017!


!



«-2017» 
  . 17 , 18:00 .

"-2017"
2017 » » -2 18 2017 ()