-2 ( )


 

«-2» 6 2018.
  .  
Group Show Breed Judge
1 / AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
1 / AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
3 / AUSTRALIAN TERRIER GALINA ZHUK  (BELARUS)
3 / AUSTRALIAN SILKY TERRIER GALINA ZHUK  (BELARUS)
10 / AZAWAKH ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
5 / AKITA YULIA B. OVSYANNIKOVA  (RUSSIA)
11 / ALANO ESPANOL ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
5 / ALASKAN MALAMUTE MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
5 / AMERICAN AKITA MARIJA KAVCIC (SLOVENIA)
11 / AMERICAN BULLDOG ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
11 / AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIER ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
8 / AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
3 / AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER RAINER JACOBS (GERMANY)
2 / ANATOLIAN SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
8   / ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
7   / ENGLISH POINTER LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
7   / ENGLISH SETTER INGA SIIL (ESTONIA)
8 / ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
2   / APPENZELL CATTLE DOG LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
2 / DOGO ARGENTINO JOAO VASCO POCAS (PORTUGAL)
11 / HARLEQUIN TOY ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
6 - / ARTESIAN-NORMAN BASSET HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
11 / ABORIGINAL AFGHAN HOUND ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
10 / AFGHAN HOUND ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
2 / AFFENPINSCHER RAFAEL ESPIGARES MARTIN  (SPAIN)
6   / BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
5 / BASENJI AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (THE PHILIPPINES)
6 / BASSET HOUND HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
3 / BEDLINGTON TERRIER HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
1 / WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG EKATERINA KRYLOVA (RUSSIA)
1 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-GROENENDAEL JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
1 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-MALINOIS JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
1 - / BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG-TERVUEREN JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
9 / GRIFFON BELGE ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
2 / BERNER SENNENHUND LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
11 / BIEWER ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
6 / BEAGLE OLEG YANCHEV (RUSSIA)
9 / BICHON FRISE TOM ISHERWOOD (THE UK  )
6 / BLOODHOUND HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
2 / BOXER ANDRZEJ STEPINSKI (POLAND)
9 / BOLOGNESE OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
2 / GROSSER SCHWEIZER SENNENHUND LISBETH MACH (SWITZERLAND)
1 / BORDER COLLIE FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
3 / BORDER TERRIER HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
2 / DOGUE DE BORDEAUX JOS DE CUYPER (BELGIUM)
1 / BEARDED COLLIE INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
1 / BERGER DE BEAUCE (BEAUCERON) INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
9   / BOSTON TERRIER BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)
2 / FILA BRASILEIRO LUIS CATALAN (PORTUGAL)
6 / FAWN BRITTANY BASSET HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
7 / BRITTANY SPANIEL LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
1 / BERGER DE BRIE (BRIARD) INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
9 / GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
2   / BULLDOG MYRIAM VERMEIRE (BELGIUM)
2 / BULLMASTIFF ANDRZEJ STEPINSKI (POLAND)
3 / BULL TERRIER MINIATURE RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (LITHUANIA)
3 / BULL TERRIER STANDART RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (LITHUANIA)
7 / BURGOS POINTING DOG LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
11 - / BURYAT-MONGOLSKAYA SOBAKA ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
7 - / WEIMARANER L-H LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
7 - / WEIMARANER S-H LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
1 / WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN MONIKA BLAHA (AUSTRIA)
1 / WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE ANDREAS SAVVA (CYPRUS)
8 / WELSH SPRINGER SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
3 / WELSH TERRIER HANS VAN DEN BERG (THE NETHERLANDS)
7   / HUNGARIAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (VIZSLA) ARNE FOSS (NORWAY)
3 / WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER HANS VAN DEN BERG (THE NETHERLANDS)
5   / VOLPINO ITALIANO VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
11 / VOSTOCHNOEVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA EKATERINA KRYLOVA (RUSSIA)
5 - / VOSTOTCHNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (EAST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
10 / GREYHOUND AGE GJETNES (NORWAY)
5 Ш / GREENLAND DOG GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
7 / WIRE-HAIRED POINTING GRIFFON KORTHALS LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
6 / DALMATIAN ARNE FOSS (NORWAY)
3 / DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
3 / JACK RUSSELL TERRIER SUZANNE PATTYN  (BELGIUM)
2 / DOBERMANN FRANCISCO SALVADOR JANEIRO (PORTUGAL)
5 / EURASIAN GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
5 - / ZAPADNO-SIBIRSKAIA LAIKA (WEST-SIBERIAN LAIKA) GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
8 / GOLDEN RETRIEVER ALESSANDRO ZEPPI (ITALY)
8 / IRISH WATER SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
10 / IRISH WOLFHOUND ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
7   / IRISH RED AND WHITE SETTER INGA SIIL (ESTONIA)
7   / IRISH RED SETTER INGA SIIL (ESTONIA)
3 / IRISH SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIER JOHN R WALSH (IRELAND)
3 / IRISH TERRIER JOHN R WALSH (IRELAND)
10 / SPANISH GREYHOUND AGE GJETNES (NORWAY)
2 / SPANISH MASTIFF JOAO VASCO POCAS (PORTUGAL)
7   / ITALIAN POINTING DOG (BRACCO ITALIANO) LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
2 / CANE CORSO ITALIANO ADRIANA BOCCA GRIFFA (ITALY)
3 / YORKSHIRE TERRIER GALINA ZHUK  (BELARUS)
2 / MAJORCA MASTIFF (CA DE BOU) LUIS CATALAN (PORTUGAL)
9   / CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL FERDINANDO ASNAGHI (ITALY)
2 / CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
2   / DOGO CANARIO JOS DE CUYPER (BELGIUM)
3 / CAIRN TERRIER SUZANNE PATTYN  (BELGIUM)
3 / KERRY BLUE TERRIER JOHN R WALSH (IRELAND)
9   / KING CHARLES SPANIEL FERDINANDO ASNAGHI (ITALY)
9 / CHINESE CRESTED DOG TOM ISHERWOOD (THE UK  )
1    / COLLIE ROUGH JADRANKA MIJATOVIC (CROATIA)
1 / COLLIE SMOOTH JADRANKA MIJATOVIC (CROATIA)
9 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PAPILLON OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
9 / CONTINENTAL TOY SPANIEL PHALENE OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
9 / COTON DE TULEAR DUSAN PAUNOVIC (SERBIA)
5 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MINI AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (THE PHILIPPINES)
5 / XOLOITZCUINTLE MEDIO AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (THE PHILIPPINES)
5 / XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (THE PHILIPPINES)
8 / CURLY COATED RETRIEVER YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
8 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER MANOLA POGGESI (ITALY)
8 / LABRADOR RETRIEVER CARMEN NAVARRO (SPAIN  )
8 / ROMAGNA WATER DOG YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
2 / LANDSEER (EUROPAISCH-KONTINENTALER TYP) RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN  )
3 / LAKELAND TERRIER JOHN R WALSH (IRELAND)
2 / LEONBERGER ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
9 / LHASA APSO RUNE ARVID LYSGAARD (NORWAY)
10 ()  / ITALIAN GREYHOUND (PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO) ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
9 / LITTLE LION DOG OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
6 / PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
9   / MALTESE FERDINANDO ASNAGHI (ITALY)
1 - / CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE EKATERINA KRYLOVA (RUSSIA)
2 / MASTIFF JOAO VASCO POCAS (PORTUGAL)
9 / PUG IUZA BERADZE (THE CZECH REPUBLIC)
11 / MOSKOVSKAYA STOROZHEVAYA ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
1 / MUDI FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
2   / NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF LUIS CATALAN (PORTUGAL)
7 - () / GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER (DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR) ARNE FOSS (NORWAY)
7 - ( ) / GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR) ARNE FOSS (NORWAY)
1 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
1 / DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUND LONG COAT JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
5 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - WOLFSPITZ/KEESHOND MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
2 / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLUE JOS DE CUYPER (BELGIUM)
2 , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE FAWN, BRINDLE JOS DE CUYPER (BELGIUM)
2 , , / DEUTSCHE DOGGE BLACK, HARLEQUIN, OVERLAY JOS DE CUYPER (BELGIUM)
5 / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ WHITE MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
5 , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
5 , / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - KLEINSPITZ BLACK, BROWN MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
3 / GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
5 / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ WHITE MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
5 , .  / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ ORANGE, GREY & OTHER COLOR MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
5 ,   / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - MITTELSPITZ BLACK, BROWN MIKAEL NILSSON (SWEDEN  )
5 / / DEUTSCHER SPITZ - ZWERGSPITZ/POMERANIAN ELZBIETA AUGUSTYNIAK  (POLAND)
8   / NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING RETRIEVER YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
5 / NORWEGIAN ELKHOUND GREY GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
3 / NORWICH TERRIER MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
3 / NORFOLK TERRIER HANS VAN DEN BERG (THE NETHERLANDS)
2 / NEWFOUNDLAND TAMARA SARMONT  (BELARUS)
3   / PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER SUZANNE PATTYN  (BELGIUM)
9   / PEKINGESE BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)
5 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG GRANDE RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
5 / PERUVIAN HAIRLESS DOG SMALL RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
2 / DEUTSCHER PINSCHER (GERMAN PINSCHER) RAFAEL ESPIGARES MARTIN  (SPAIN)
2 / PYRENEAN MOUNTAIN DOG RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN  )
5 / PODENCO IBICENCO SMOOTH COAT RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
6 / POITEVIN HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
1 / TATRA SHEPHERD DOG MONIKA BLAHA (AUSTRIA)
10 / POLISH GREYHOUND ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
6 / PORCELAINE HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
8 / PORTUGUESE WATER DOG YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
5 / PORTUGUESE WARREN HOUND (PORTUGUESE PODENGO) SMALL SMOOTH COAT RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
11 / PRAZSKY KRYSARIK BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)
8 / FLAT COATED RETRIEVER YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
9 / PETIT BRABANON ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
9 , , / CANICHE GRAND APRICOT, SILVER, RED NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
9 ,, / CANICHE GRAND WHITE, BLACK, BROWN NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
9 , , / CANICHE MOYEN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
9 , , / CANICHE NAIN APRICOT, SILVER, RED NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
9 , , / CANICHE NAIN WHITE, BLACK, BROWN NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
9 - / CANICHE MINIATURE (TOY) NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (BELGIUM)
1 / PULI WHITE FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
1 . / PULI BLACK & OTHER COLORS FABIO MOREIRA AMORIM (BRAZIL)
2 - / GIANT SCHNAUZER P-S ANNUKKA PALOHEIMO (FINLAND )
2 / GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK ANNUKKA PALOHEIMO (FINLAND )
6 / RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK ANGEL GARACH DOMECH (SPAIN)
2 / ROTTWEILER ADRIAN ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO LECHUGA (SPAIN)
1 / ROMANIAN MIORITIC SHEPHERD DOG INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
11 / RUSSKAYA GONCHAYA (RUSSIAN SCENTHOUND) HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
11 / RUSSKAYA PEGAYA GONCHAYA HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
10 / RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (BORZOI - RUSSIAN HUNTING SIGHTHOUND) AGE GJETNES (NORWAY)
11 / RUSSKAYA SALONNAYA SOBAKA ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
11 / RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)
11 / RUSSKIY OKHOTNICHIY SPANIEL(RUSSIAN HUNTING SPANIEL) YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
9 - / RUSSIAN TOY SMOOTH COATED KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
9 - / RUSSIAN TOY LONG COATED KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
2 ר / RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER NIKOLAY KASHIRIN (RUSSIA)
10 / SALUKI ESPEN ENGH (NORWAY )
5   / SAMOYED RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
2 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (LONG COAT) ADRIAN ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO LECHUGA (SPAIN)
2 / ST. BERNARD (BERNHARDINER) (SHORT COAT) ADRIAN ARGENTE DEL CASTILLO LECHUGA (SPAIN)
7   / GORDON SETTER INGA SIIL (ESTONIA)
5 / SHIBA BRUNO NODALLI (ITALY)
5 / SIBERIAN HUSKY CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (ROMANIA)
5 / SHIKOKU RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
3 / SEALYHAM TERRIER HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
3 / SKYE TERRIER MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
3 / SCOTTISH TERRIER MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
7 / WIRE-HAIRED SLOVAKIAN POINTER LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
7 / SPINONE ITALIANO LENI FINNE (FINLAND)
2 / CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
1 / OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (BOBTAIL) INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
3 / STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER HANS VAN DEN BERG (THE NETHERLANDS)
8 / SUSSEX SPANIEL SVEIN BJARNE HELGESEN (NORWAY)
1 / SCHIPPERKE JADRANKA MIJATOVIC (CROATIA)
11 / TAYGAN ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
5   / THAI RIDGEBACK DOG VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
4 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR KARL REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
4 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR KARL REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
4 / KANINCHEN-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR KARL REISINGER (AUSTRIA)
4 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR SYLVIE DESSERNE (FRANCE)
4 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR SYLVIE DESSERNE (FRANCE)
4 / ZWERG-DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR SYLVIE DESSERNE (FRANCE)
4 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - KURZHAAR MICHAEL GADSBY (THE UK)
4 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - LANGHAAR MICHAEL GADSBY (THE UK)
4 / DACHSHUND (TEKEL) - RAUHHAAR MICHAEL GADSBY (THE UK)
2 / TIBETAN MASTIFF RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO (SPAIN  )
9 / TIBETAN SPANIEL RUNE ARVID LYSGAARD (NORWAY)
9 / TIBETAN TERRIER RUNE ARVID LYSGAARD (NORWAY)
11 - / TOY FOX TERRIER ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
2 / BOSNIAN AND HERZEGOVINIAN – CROATIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TORNJAK) JOHN WAUBEN (THE NETHERLANDS)
2 / TOSA LUIS CATALAN (PORTUGAL)
10 / WHIPPET AGE GJETNES (NORWAY)
11 / PHANTOM MINIATURE ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
11 / PHANTOM TOY ALLA FILATOVA (RUSSIA)
5 / PHARAOH HOUND VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
6 / Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
5 / FINNISH SPITZ VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
1   / BOUVIER DES FLANDRES / VLAAMSE KOEHOND INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
3 / FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
3 / FOX TERRIER (WIRE) HELEN TONKSON-KOIT (ESTONIA)
9 / FRENCH BULLDOG KARI JARVINEN (FINLAND)
9 / HAVANESE OLGA SINKO KUPRIYANOVA (SLOVENIA)
2 / HOVAWART TAMARA SARMONT  (BELARUS)
11 / HODSKY PES EKATERINA KRYLOVA (RUSSIA)
5 / HOKKAIDO GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
11 / HORTAYA BORZAYA ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
2 / MINIATURE PINSCHER RAFAEL ESPIGARES MARTIN  (SPAIN)
2 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER WHITE ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
2 - / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER P-S JEAN BLANGINO (FRANCE)
2 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
2 / MINIATURE SCHNAUZER BLACK & SILVER JEAN BLANGINO (FRANCE)
5   / CHOW CHOW GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
8 / CHESAPEAKE BAY RETRIEVER YOCHAI BARAK (ISRAEL)
1 / CZECHOSLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG INGRID HECTORS (BELGIUM)
3 / CESKY TERRIER MONIQUE VAN BREMPT (BELGIUM)
5   / CIRNECO DELL'ETNA VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (FINLAND )
9 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (SMOOTH COAT) DUSAN PAUNOVIC (SERBIA)
9 / CHIHUAHUENO (CHIHUAHUA) (LONG COAT) DUSAN PAUNOVIC (SERBIA)
2 / SHAR PEI ANNUKKA PALOHEIMO (FINLAND )
11 / SHVEDSKIY BELIY ELKHUND GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
1 / SHETLAND SHEEPDOG JADRANKA MIJATOVIC (CROATIA)
9 / SHIH TZU RUNE ARVID LYSGAARD (NORWAY)
2 - / SCHNAUZER P-S ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
2 / SCHNAUZER BLACK NIKOLAY KASHIRIN (RUSSIA)
2 / ENTLEBUCHER SENNENHUND TAMARA SARMONT  (BELARUS)
3 / AIREDALE TERRIER JOHN R WALSH (IRELAND)
11 / ESTONIAN HOUND HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (GERMANY)
11 / SOUTH AFRICAN BOERBOEL ELENA KRUTSENKO (RUSSIA)
1 / SOUTH RUSSIAN SHEPHERD DOG JORGEN HINDSE (DENMARK)
11 / YAKUTSKAYA LAIKA GALINA KIRKISKAYA (RUSSIA)
9 / JAPANESE CHIN BORIS CHAPIRO (FRANCE)
5   / JAPANESE SPITZ RAFAEL GARCIA PARRONDO (SPAIN  )
-2018:
-2018 .
-2018
, -2018! , . , , , , .
-2018!
5-6 2018 -2018. .
-2018:
-2018 .
-2018
-2018 !
Eurasia 2018 » / For participants » -2 ( )